[vc_row][vc_column width=”1/4″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
League One |
TAYTO |
VAMPIRE BATS |
|
|
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
League Two |
INDUBITABLE |
SHIBUMI |
LOS CHINOS |
|
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]
Tournament Schedule
[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]
DATE |
TIME |
GAME |
UMPIRE |
UMPIRE |
REFEREE |
|
Sunday 23rd July |
11:00 |
4 |
Indubitable |
v |
Los Chinos |
6 |
O Tuthill |
C West |
TBC |
|
Monday 24th July |
15:30 |
6 |
Tayto |
v |
Shibumi |
8 |
TBC |
TBC |
TBC |
|
Thursday 27th July |
15:00 |
5 |
Tayto |
v |
Vampire Bats |
4 |
TBC |
TBC |
TBC |
|
Friday 28th July |
11:00 |
6 |
Shibumi |
v |
Indubitable |
5 |
TBC |
TBC |
TBC |
|
17:00 |
8 |
Vampire Bats |
v |
Los Chinos |
5 |
TBC |
TBC |
TBC |
|
Sunday 30th July |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Final |
13:30 |
6 |
Vampire Bats |
v |
Shibumi |
5 |
C West |
M Henderson |
TBC |
Subsidiary Final |
14:30 |
8 |
Tayto |
v |
Los Chinos |
1 |
S Brokensha |
J Coddington |
TBC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner][vc_column_text]
League One
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]
TAYTO
First Colours: RED
Second Colours: TBC |
Stephen Hutchinson |
0 |
Rupert Lewis |
2 |
Olly Tuthill |
4 |
Mike Henderson |
4 |
|
10 |
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]
VAMPIRE BATS
First Colours: RED
Second Colours: BLACK |
Jonny Coddington |
3 |
Shaun Brokensha |
3 |
Nick Pepper |
4 |
Rory Sweet |
0 |
|
10 |
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]
INDUBITABLE
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC |
Christian Badenhop |
1 |
Nina Clarkin |
4 |
David Allen |
4 |
Stuart Lodge |
1 |
|
10 |
[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]
SHIBUMI
First Colours: YELLOW/NAVY
Second Colours: RED/BLACK |
Peter Baldwin |
0 |
Mark Baldwin |
3 |
Tom Beim |
3 |
Will Lucas |
4 |
|
10 |
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]
LOS CHINOS
First Colours: LIGHT BLUE
Second Colours: TBC |
Alison Clark |
– 1 |
Felipe Massu |
2 |
Mark Tomlinson |
6 |
Charlie Walton |
3 |
|
10 |
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_column][/vc_row]