League One
SUPERNOVA
BEAUFORT HUNT
VAMPIRE BATS
BLUESTONE INSURANCE
SMART CLINICS
League Two
 CROSS COUNTRY
BEAUFORT
TAYTO
LOS CHINOS
BABOSAS BLANCAS

Tournament Schedule

DATE TIME   GAME   UMPIRE UMPIRE REFEREE
Wednesday 5th July 16:00 Supernova v Vampire Bats TBC Umpire Ref
Thursday 6th July   16:30  Supernova Bluestone Insurance   4 1/2 TBC 
             
 Friday 7th July 12:15  6 Vampire Bats v Smart Clinics  4 TBC 
13:30  6 1/2 Bluestone Insurance v Cross Country  6  TBC
 Saturday 8th July 15:00  5 1/2 Tayto v Los Chinos C West Luke Wiles 
 Sunday 9th July  11:00 4 1/2  Beaufort Hunt  Los Chinos   9 C West 
 12:15  8 Tayto  Beaufort   2 1/2 S Brokensha
 Wednesday 12th July 13:30  4 Smart Clinics  Cross Country  M Howe
14:45   4 1/2 Beaufort  Babosas Blancas  H Jones
 Thursday 13th July  15:00  8 Babosas Blancas  Beaufort Hunt  2 1/2  TBC 
Friday 14th July 15:15 1 Babosas Blancas v Smart Clinics 5 H Jones
16:15  5 Cross Country v Beaufort 2 1/2 M Howe
17:15  5 Vampire Bats v Tayto 6 1/2  M Evetts
18:15  3 1/2 Los Chinos v Bluestone Insurance R Lewis
Saturday 15th July
Final 12:30  3 1/2 Tayto v Los Chinos 6 TBC
Subsidiary Final 3:15 1 Smart Clinics v Cross Country  5 TBC
Wee Boys Final 1:45  3 1/2 Beaufort Hunt v Supernova TBC

League One

SUPERNOVA
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC
Charlie Hitchman 0
Sarah Hughes 0
Lolly Stanhope-White 1
Will Penfold 1
2
BEAUFORT HUNT
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC
Ollie Fanshawe -1
Luke Wiles 1
Alex Cooper 1
Freddie Jodrell 0
1
VAMPIRE BATS
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC
Ed Walker – 1
Harrison Boyd 0
Shaun Brokensha 3
Rory Sweet 0
2
BLUESTONE INSURANCE
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC
Janie Jackson – 2
Paula Rushton – 2
Matt Evetts 3
Ben Wilson 1
2
SMART CLINICS
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC
Monte Swain Granger 0
Ben Barnes 0
George Deverall 0
Evelyn Williams 2
2
CROSS COUNTRY MEDICAL
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC
Charlie Turk -1
Rosanna Turk 0
Ollie Jones 1
TBC 2
2
BEAUFORT
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC
Haden Trueman-Grienke -2
Olivia Lamphee -1
Emma Wood 1
Caspar West 2
0
BABOSAS BLANCAS
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC
TBC -1
Jack Aldridge 0
Mike Howe 3
George White 0
2
TAYTO
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC
Georgina Hutchinson 0
Saffron Hutchinson 0
Rupert Lewis 2
Stephen Hutchinson 0
2
LOS CHINOS
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC
Alison Clark -1
Zac Beim -1
Tom Beim 3
Matt Simpson 2
3