League One
 BALACLAVA
TUTOFIRISH
SHIBUMI
ZENCOM
League Two
 HASCOMBE STUD
KENCOT CAVALIERS
CONFIDO
SMART CLINICS

Tournament Schedule

DATE TIME   GAME   UMPIRE UMPIRE REFEREE
The Richard Underwood Cup
Friday 23rd June 14:00 Hascombe Stud v Confido M Evetts M Baldwin TBC
15:15  4 Kencot Cavaliers v Shibumi O Severn S Brokensha TBC
 
 Saturday 24th June  16:30  3 Tutofirish  Shibumi  N Antinori D Allen C  West
   
 Sunday 25th June 13:00   3 Zencom  Confido  M Baldwin R Lewis C West
 
Tuesday 27th June  18:15 Tutofirish  Kencot Cavaliers   6 1/2 TBC  TBC  TBC 
 
 Wednesday 28th June  17:00  4 Smart Clinics  Hascombe Stud  8 1/2  D Allen  M Baldwin  TBC 
 3 Balaclava v Shibumi E Williams T Beim TBC
 
Thursday 29th June  16:30  4  Tutofirish Balaclava   5 M Evetts  M Baldwin  TBC 
17:45 3 Zencom v Hascombe Stud T Severn S Brokensha TBC
 
 Friday 30th June 17:00  Smart Clinics  Confido   8 1/2 D Allen  M Evetts  TBC 
 18:15 7 1/2  Kencot Cavaliers  Balaclava   E Williams  S Brokensha TBC 
 
 Saturday 1st July  13:30  2 Smart Clinics  Zencom  5 1/2  TBC  TBC  TBC 
 Sunday 2nd July 15:30  4 Confido v Kencot Cavaliers  4 1/2 M Baldwin T Beim TBC
16:45  4 Shibumi v Hascombe Stud  6 O Jones C West TBC
BALACLAVA
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC
Zac Beim -1
TBC 1
David Allen 4
Piers Heelis 0
4
TUTOFIRISH
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC
Chris Walker 0
Harrison Boyd 0
Olly Tuthill 4
Freddie Jodrell 0
4
SHIBUMI
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC
TBC -1
TBC 2
Mark Baldwin 3
Peter Baldwin 0
4
ZENCOM
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC
Harry Pittard 0
Will Penfold 1
Roddy Stanning 3
Jim Pittard 0
4
HASCOMBE STUD
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC
Arabella Morris -1
TBC 0
Tom Beim 3
Tommy Severn 2
4
KENCOT CAVALIERS
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC
Steve Corker -1
Sarah Hughes 0
Matt Evetts 3
TBC 2
4
CONFIDO
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC
TBC -1
Ben Crowe 2
Shaun Brokensha 3
Creighton Boyd 0
4
SMART CLINICS
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC
Ben/Christian Barnes 0
Lolly Stanhope-White 1
Evelyn Williams 2
Matt Simpson 1
4