[vc_row][vc_column width=”1/4″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
League One |
COTSWOLD AIRPORT |
SILVERTOWN/LIMITLESS |
BEAUFORT |
|
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
League Two |
SARACENS |
SNAKEBITE |
STRATEGIC HELP FOR HEROES |
|
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]
Tournament Schedule
[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]
DATE |
TIME |
GAME |
UMPIRE |
UMPIRE |
REFEREE |
|
Wednesday 16th August |
14:45 |
6 |
Snakebite |
v |
Strategic Help for Heroes |
7 |
TBC |
TBC |
TBC |
|
18:00 |
7 |
Silvertown/Limitless |
v |
Saracens |
4 |
TBC |
TBC |
TBC |
|
Thursday 17th August |
16:00 |
3 |
Beaufort |
v |
Silvertown/Limitless |
8 |
TBC |
TBC |
TBC |
|
Friday 18th August |
17:30 |
3 |
Beaufort |
v |
Saracens |
4 |
TBC |
TBC |
TBC |
|
Monday 21st August |
14:30 |
5 |
Cotswold Airport |
v |
Snakebite |
3 |
C West |
O Tuthill |
TBC |
|
Thursday 24th August |
15:00 |
8 |
Strategic |
v |
Cotswold Airport |
7 |
TBC |
TBC |
TBC |
|
Friday 25th August |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Semi One [Held at Fosse Tillery] |
13:00 |
6 |
Strategic |
v |
Saracens |
5 |
HPA |
HPA |
HPA |
Semi Two [Held at Fosse Tillery] |
14:15 |
5 |
Silvertown/Limitless |
v |
Cotswold Airport |
3 |
HPA |
HPA |
HPA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sunday 27th August |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Final |
15:00 |
7 |
Slivertown/Limitless |
v |
Strategic |
2 |
HPA |
HPA |
HPA |
Subsidiary Final |
13:30 |
4 |
Beaufort |
v |
Snakebite |
5 |
HPA |
HPA |
HPA |
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner][vc_column_text]
League One
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]
COTSWOLD AIRPORT
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC |
Christian Badenhop |
1 |
Shaun Brokensha |
3 |
David Allen |
4 |
Rory Sweet |
0 |
|
8 |
[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]
BEAUFORT
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC |
Lucy Coddington |
1 |
Tamara Fox |
2 |
Carina Clarkin |
4 |
Emma Wood |
1 |
|
8 |
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]
SILVERTOWN
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC |
Olivia Hutchinson |
-1 |
Jake Rigby |
0 |
Mikey Henderson |
4 |
Matias Amaya |
5 |
|
8 |
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]
SARACENS
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC |
Matt Green-Armytage |
0 |
Lucho Aguirre |
3 |
Tomas Ruiz Guinazu |
5 |
Jason Parker |
0 |
|
8 |
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]
SNAKEBITE
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC |
Max Kirchoff |
0 |
Jamie Grayson |
1 |
Nick Pepper |
4 |
David Ashby |
3 |
|
8 |
[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]
STRATEGIC
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC |
Peter O’Rorke |
-1 |
Archie Smyth Osbourne |
2 |
Henry Fisher |
4 |
Matt Evetts |
3 |
|
8 |
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_column][/vc_row]