League 1
Virgo Stone
Ice Lolly’s
Tamac
League 2
X Country Clinics
Big Dog Bandits
Redex
League 3
Red Dogs
Tomlinson Equine
Shibumi

Tournament Schedule

DATE TIME   GAME   UMPIRE UMPIRE REFEREE
Wed 29th August 5pm Tamac 5 v 3 1/2 Ice Lolly’s TBC TBC TBC
Fri 31st August 4.15pm Virgo Stone 6 v 4 Tamac TBC TBC TBC
5.30pm X Country Clinics 6 v 4 Redex TBC TBC TBC
Sun 2nd September 11am Big Dog Bandits 10 v 5 Redex TBC TBC TBC
Tues 4th September 4pm Big Dog Bandits 10 v 2 1/2 X Country Clinics TBC TBC TBC
5.15pm Shibumi 7 v 2 1/2 Red Dogs TBC TBC TBC
Wed 5th September 4pm Virgo Stone 10 v 4 Ice Lolly’s TBC TBC TBC
5.15pm Tomlinson Equine 3 v 6 Shibumi TBC TBC TBC
Thurs 6th September 4pm Tomlinson Equine 4 v 4 1/2 Red Dogs TBC TBC TBC
Semi Finals
Fri 7th September 4pm X Country Clinics 6 v 2 Ice Lolly’s M Evetts TBC TBC
5.15pm Tomlinson Equine 1 v 4 Redex O Jones TBC TBC
4.15pm Virgo Stone 9 v 8 Shibumi R Stanning TBC TBC
5.30pm Big Dog Bandits 7 v 4 Tamac B Wilson TBC TBC
Finals
Sun 9th September 3.15pm Big Dog Bandits v Virgo Stone TBC TBC TBC
4.30pm Red Dogs v X Country Clinics v Redex TBC
Virgo Stone
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC
1 Kevin Greenleaves 0
2 TBC -1
3 Mikey Howe 3
Bk Ben Wilson 2
4
Ice Lolly’s
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC
1 Jess Andrews 1
2 Charlie Hitchman 1
3 Lolly Stanhope-White 1
Bk Harry Pittard 1
4
Tamac
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC
1 Christine Thome 0
2 Chris Thome 1
3 Roddy Stanning 3
Bk Chris Walker 0
4
X Country Clinics
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC
1 Ben/Christian Barnes 0
2 Rosanna Turk 0
3 Ollie Jones 2
Bk TBC 2
4
Big Dog Bandits
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC
1 Olivia Lamphee -1
2 Ed Walker 0
3 Luke Wiles 1
Bk Mike Henderson 4
4
Redex
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC
1 Javan Dudd -1
2 Greg Dudd 0
3 Brook Bishop 2
Bk Matt Evetts 3
4
Red Dogs
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC
1 Janie Jackson -2
2 Marcus Speed 0
3 Jonny Coddington 3
Bk Evelyn Williams 2
3
Tomlinson Equine
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC
1 TBC 0
2 Emma Wood 1
3 Tamara Fox 2
Bk Annabel McNaught-Davies 1
4
Shibumi
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC
1 Harrison Boyd 0
2 Freddie Meade 1
3 Mark Baldwin 3
Bk Peter Baldwin 0
4