League 1
Fenturi
Four Suits
Confido
Silvertown
League 2
Bluestone Insurance
Redex
Porky Pigs
Tomlinson Equine

Tournament Schedule

DATE TIME   GAME   UMPIRE UMPIRE REFEREE
Thurs 5th July 5.30pm Silvertown Properties 5 1/2 v 7 Four Suits R Stanning TBC TBC
6.30pm Redex 2 v 3 Tomlinson Equine B Crowe TBC TBC
Fri 6th July 6.30pm Porky Pigs 4 v 2 Tomlinson Equine C West TBC TBC
Sat 7th July 12.30pm Fenturi 5 v 3 1/2 Four Suits C West TBC TBC
1.45pm Confido 7 v 4 Silvertown Properties L Gilmore TBC TBC
Sun 8th July 11am Confido 5 v 3 Fenturi TBC TBC TBC
Wed 11th July 5pm Redex 4 v 7 Bluestone Insurance TBC TBC TBC
Thurs 12th July 5.30pm Porky Pigs 8 v 7 Bluestone Insurance TBC TBC TBC
Semi-Finals
Fri 13th July 4.15pm Confido 7 1/2 v 3 Bluestone Insurance TBC TBC TBC
5.30pm Porky Pigs 4 v 2 Four Suits TBC TBC TBC
Final
Sat 14th July 3.15pm Confido 4 1/2 v 2 Porky Pigs TBC TBC TBC
Subsidiary Final
11.30am Fenturi 1 1/2 v 9 Tomlinson Equine TBC TBC TBC
Wee Boys Final
12.45pm Silvertown Properties 5 1/2 v 5 Redex TBC TBC TBC
Fenturi
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC
1 Ed Walker 0
2 Marcus Speed 0
3 Evelyn Williams 2
Bk Freddie Jodrell 0
2
Four Suits
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC
1 Janey Jackson -2
2 Harrison Boyd 0
3 Lachie Gilmore 2
Bk Ben Crowe 2
2
Confido
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC
1 Charlotte Boyd -2
2 Olivia Lamphee -1
3 Shaun Brokensha 3
Bk Caspar West 1
2
Silvertown
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC
1 JP Ledwidge -2
2 Olivia Clowes 0
3 Max Hutchinson 3
Bk Stephen Hutchinson 0
1
Bluestone Insurance
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC
1 Paula Rushton -1
2 Zac Beim 0
3 Jack Aldridge 1
Bk Ollie Jones 2
2
Redex
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC
1 Talan Dudd -2
2 Greg Dudd 0
3 Roddy Stanning 3
Bk TBC 1
2
Porky Pigs
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC
1 Gina Hutchinson 0
2 Saffron Oliver 0
3 Rupert Lewis 3
Bk Henry/Tom Jodrell -1
2
Tomlinson Equine
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC
1 Jevan Dudd -1
2 Emma Wood 1
3 Tamara Fox 2
Bk Rosanna Turk 0
2