Group One
Silvertown Properties
Hascombe Stud
Smart Medics
Lutheridge
Group Two
Old Forge
Four Suits
Shibumi
Pinckneys Gin

Tournament Schedule

DATE TIME   GAME   UMPIRE UMPIRE REFEREE
Thurs 21st June 4.45pm Smart Medics 5 V 6 Lutheridge D Allen TBC TBC
Fri 22nd June 3pm Old Forge 5 V 3 Shibumi TBC TBC TBC
Sat 23rd June 11am Four Suits 6 V 5 Pinckneys Gin TBC TBC TBC
Sun 24th June 11am Four Suits 4 V 5 Shibumi N Antinori D Allen C West
12.15pm Old Forge 4 V 3 Pinckneys Gin M Baldwin B Bishop F Meade
Tues 26th June 2.30pm Hascombe Stud 6 V 5 Silvertown Properties TBC TBC TBC
Wed 27th June 3pm Hascombe Stud 10 V 8 Lutheridge TBC TBC TBC
Thurs 28th June 5.45pm Silvertown Properties 6 V 4 1/2 Smart Medics TBC TBC TBC
Semi-Finals
Fri 29th June TBC TBC TBC
Main Semi 4.45pm Old Forge 4 V 5 Silvertown Properties TBC TBC TBC
Sub Semi 5.45pm Lutheridge 4 V 3 Smart Medics TBC TBC TBC
Main Semi 6pm Hascombe Stud 6 V 1 Four Suits TBC TBC TBC
Finals
Sun 1st July 3pm Silvertown Properties 3 V 7 Hascombe Stud C West TBC TBC
4.15pm Pinckneys Gin 1 V 6 Lutheridge T Beim TBC TBC

Group One

Silvertown Properties
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC
1 Olivia Hutchinson 0
2 Stephen Hutchinson 0
3 Michael Henderson 4
Bk Saffron Oliver 0
4
Hascombe Stud
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC
1 Arabella Morris -1
2 TBC 0
3 Tom Beim 4
Bk TBC 1
4
Smart Medics
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC
1 Rosanna Turk 0
2 Christian/Ben Barnes 0
3 Olly Jones 2
Bk TBC 2
4
Lutheridge
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC
1 Chris Walker 0
2 Dominic Lodge 1
3 Roddy Stanning 3
Bk TBC 0
4

Group Two

Old Forge
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC
1 Ollie Fanshawe -1
2 Ricardo Massu 0
3 Nico Antinori 4
Bk Emma Wood 1
4
Four Suits
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC
1 Gina Hutchinson 0
2 Harrison Boyd 0
3 Brook Bishop 2
Bk Lachie Gilmore 2
4
Shibumi
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC
1 Edward Walker 0
2 Peter Baldwin 0
3 Mark Baldwin 3
Bk Freddie Meade 1
4
Pinckneys Gin
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC
1 Olivia Lamphee -1
2 Caspar West 1
3 David Allen 4
Bk Dom David 0
4