[vc_row][vc_column width=”1/4″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
League One |
BALACLAVA |
BEAUFORT |
TUTOFIRISH |
|
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
League Two |
KENCOT CAVALIERS |
ZENCOM |
CROSS COUNTRY CLINICS |
|
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]
Tournament Schedule
[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]
DATE |
TIME |
GAME |
UMPIRE |
UMPIRE |
REFEREE |
|
Sunday 16th July |
10:30 |
8 |
Tutofirish |
v |
Kencot Cavaliers |
5 |
O Jones |
D Allen |
TBC |
|
11:30 |
3 1/2 |
Cross Country Clinics |
v |
Balaclava |
3 |
O Tuthill |
M Evetts |
TBC |
|
Monday 17th July |
16:30 |
4 |
Balaclava |
v |
Beaufort |
3 |
TBC |
TBC |
TBC |
|
Thursday 20th July |
15:00 |
5 |
Tutofirish |
v |
Zencom |
4 |
M Tomlinson |
N Antinori |
C West |
|
Friday 21st July |
13:45 |
4 |
Beaufort |
v |
Cross Country Clinics |
3 1/2 |
M Evetts |
R Stanning |
TBC |
|
15:00 |
2 |
Zencom |
v |
Kencot Cavaliers |
5 |
O Powell |
M Simpson |
TBC |
|
Sunday 23rd July |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Final |
12:00 |
3 |
Tutofirish |
v |
Balaclava |
4 |
C West |
N Antinori |
TBC |
Subsidiary Final |
10:00 |
5 |
Kencot Cavaliers |
v |
Cross Country Clinics |
3 1/2 |
S Brokensha |
N Antinori |
TBC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner][vc_column_text]
League One
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]
BALACLAVA
First Colours: BLACK
Second Colours: TBC |
Zac Beim |
– 1 |
Dominic Lodge |
1 |
David Allen |
4 |
Piers Heelis |
0 |
|
4 |
[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]
TUTOFIRISH
First Colours: TBC
Second Colours: TBC |
Janie Jackson |
-2 |
Harrison Boyd |
0 |
Olly Tuthill |
4 |
Henry Jones |
2 |
|
4 |
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]
BEAUFORT
First Colours: NAVY/BUFF
Second Colours: TBC |
TBC |
-2 |
Evelyn Williams |
2 |
Ollie Powell |
2 |
Caspar West |
2 |
|
4 |
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]
KENCOT CAVALIERS
First Colours: BLUE
Second Colours: TBC |
Steve Corker |
-1 |
Sarah Hughes |
0 |
Matt Evetts |
3 |
TBC |
2 |
|
4 |
[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]
CROSS COUNTRY CLINICS
First Colours: RED
Second Colours: TBC |
Rosanna Turk |
0 |
TBC |
1 |
Ollie Jones |
1 |
Matt Simpson |
2 |
|
4 |
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]
ZENCOM
First Colours: BLACK
Second Colours: TBC |
Harry Pittard |
0 |
Johann Spendier |
1 |
Roddy Stanning |
3 |
Jim Pittard |
0 |
|
4 |
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_column][/vc_row]